Soul Calibur IV: Pool D

Soul Calibur IV: Pool D

Winners Bracket

 
Justin Sawyer 
Justkill 
Brian Eugenio 
General 
 
Edwin Wright 
 
JANG MOONSU 
JoyStick 
 
Matthew Brown 
 
Bye  
 
 
Christian Gonzalez 
Vicioussuicide 
Bye  
 
 
Brian Stone 
Akazukin chacha 
Jonathan Ledy 
Malek 
 
Naomi Baker 
Naomi 
Bye  
 
 
Anthony Moore 
 
Bye  
 
 
Raleigh Kung 
Soraky 
Bye  
 
 
Timothy Fennessey 
Bibulus 
Jonathan Liaw 
Sel 
 
Leonard Madarang 
Microgamer 
Bye  
 
 
Erik Martin 
Mn_dojo destroyer 
Bye  
 
 
Rob Stone 
White rob 
Bye  
 
 
Brent Taylor 
Purifyweirdsoul 
Eugeny Okin 
Belial 
 
Carlos Lopez 
King of hearts 
Bye  
 
 
Chi Pham 
Cnp 
Bye  
 
 
Joey Shepherd 
Jshep 
Bye  
 
 
Shawn Rochenski-dyer 
Nrgcbkid 
Joshua Taton 
Messatsu orochi 
 
Phil Horowitz 
Foxious 
Bye  
 
 
Jason Rice 
Da naptown butcher 
Bye  
 
 
Phillip Shader 
Nejisama09 
Bye  
 
 
Stephen Butler 
Mcrobot 
Kuni Funada 
Kuni27da 
 
Daniel Sanchez 
Nfk 
Bye  
 
 
Zach Burke 
Therapist 
Bye  
 
 
Chris Jara 
-manta- 
Bye  
 
 
Delnar Diaz 
Dreamkiller 
Mystic Junior 
Std 
 
Alex Salguero 
Sin 
Bye  
 
 
Stanley Wong 
Stanman 
Bye  
 
 
Eric Barker 
Vormavprime 
Bye  
 
 
Rowell Martinez 
 
Bye  
 
 
Jan Ballesteros 
 
Bye  
 
 
Bryan Dawson 
Drdogg 
Bye  
 
 
Aaron Hsieh 
Airen 
Bye  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Loser to A
 
 
 
Matthew Brown 
 
Loser to B
Christian Gonzalez 
Vicioussuicide 
 
 
 
Loser to C
Naomi Baker 
Naomi 
 
Anthony Moore 
 
Loser to D
Raleigh Kung 
Soraky 
 
 
 
Loser to E
Leonard Madarang 
Microgamer 
 
Erik Martin 
Mn_dojo destroyer 
Loser to F
Rob Stone 
White rob 
 
 
 
Loser to G
Carlos Lopez 
King of hearts 
 
Chi Pham 
Cnp 
Loser to H
Joey Shepherd 
Jshep 
 
 
 
Loser to I
Phil Horowitz 
Foxious 
 
Jason Rice 
Da naptown butcher 
Loser to J
Phillip Shader 
Nejisama09 
 
 
 
Loser to K
Daniel Sanchez 
Nfk 
 
Zach Burke 
Therapist 
Loser to L
Chris Jara 
-manta- 
 
 
 
Loser to M
Alex Salguero 
Sin 
 
Stanley Wong 
Stanman 
Loser to N
Eric Barker 
Vormavprime 
 
Rowell Martinez 
 
Loser to O
Jan Ballesteros 
 
 
Bryan Dawson 
Drdogg 
Loser to P
Aaron Hsieh 
Airen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Loser to Q
 
 
 
 
 
Loser to R
 
 
 
 
 
Loser to S
 
 
 
 
 
Loser to T
 
 
 
 
 
Loser to U
 
 
 
 
 
Loser to V
 
 
 
 
 
Loser to W
 
 
 
 
 
Loser to X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Loser to Y
 
 
 
 
 
Loser to Z
 
 
 
 
 
Loser to AA
 
 
 
 
 
Loser to AB
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Loser to AC
 
 
 
 
 
Loser to AD
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Loser to AE
 
 
 
Pool D Qualifier
 
 
 
 

Losers Bracket

 
 
 
 
 
 
Bye  
 
Bye  
 
 
 
 
Bye  
 
 
Bye  
 
Bye  
 
 
 
 
Bye  
 
 
Bye  
 
Bye  
 
 
 
 
Bye  
 
 
Bye  
 
Bye  
 
 
 
 
Bye  
 
 
Bye  
 
Bye  
 
 
 
 
Bye  
 
 
Bye  
 
Bye  
 
 
 
 
Bye  
 
 
Bye  
 
Bye  
 
 
Bye  
 
Bye  
 
 
Bye  
 
Bye  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Match P from Winners
 
 
 
 
 
Match O from Winners
 
 
Bye  
 
 
Match N from Winners
 
 
 
 
 
Match M from Winners
 
 
Bye  
 
 
Match L from Winners
 
 
 
 
 
Match K from Winners
 
 
Bye  
 
 
Match J from Winners
 
 
 
 
 
Match I from Winners
 
 
Bye  
 
 
Match H from Winners
 
 
 
 
 
Match G from Winners
 
 
Bye  
 
 
Match F from Winners
 
 
 
 
 
Match E from Winners
 
 
Bye  
 
 
Match D from Winners
 
 
 
 
 
Match C from Winners
 
 
Bye  
 
 
Match B from Winners
 
 
Bye  
 
 
Match A from Winners
 
 
Bye  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Match Q from Winners
 
 
 
 
 
Match R from Winners
 
 
 
 
 
Match S from Winners
 
 
 
 
 
Match T from Winners
 
 
 
 
 
Match U from Winners
 
 
 
 
 
Match V from Winners
 
 
 
 
 
Match W from Winners
 
 
 
 
 
Match X from Winners
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Match AB from Winners
 
 
 
 
 
Match AA from Winners
 
 
 
 
 
Match Z from Winners
 
 
 
 
 
Match Y from Winners
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Match AC from Winners
 
 
 
 
 
Match AD from Winners
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Match AE from Winners
 
 
 
 
 
Pool D Qualifier